Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Oldi 7 - 1
  • Keiju 3 - 5
  • EasyW 7 - 1
  • VON HILL 2 - 6
  • Vihree Nelonen 3 - 5
  • GOS 2 7 - 1
  • GOS 3 - 5
  • Tripla 2 5 - 3
  • Kärpänen 3 - 5
  • Tripla 1 4 - 4

Lady team

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Pia Vähäsöyrinki 040-5363076

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Pia Vähäsöyrinki2085016612442074.7037826811015870.90
2.Petra Porttila72041635014.63861373-6015.12
3.Anne Nieminen22100262139123053.056273322953752.95
4.Mira Sinisalo1130221012045.45492326-346.94
5.Mia Mustonen2002121909.5239039-390.00
6.Sivi Karvinen3030772255028.5717558117-5933.14
7.Mira Vanhanen2200541737031.481123775-3833.04
8.Mella Frosterus100211050.00523-140.00
9.Minna Viipuri82046739015.22961779-6217.71
10.Tanja Suhanova4305044608.001101595-8013.64
11.Terhi Savolainen050500.008-210-12-25.00
12.Nea Savolainen000000.0000000.00
13.Jenna Kuha110817012.5019415-1121.05
14.Pauliina Vuori040400.00808-80.00
15.Marjut Haikonen75023617026.09521438-2426.92
16.Jenny Enqvist160413025.00817-612.50

Kaikki pelit

Lady team otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Lady team
TI 28.09.2021 Lady team 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 1
TI 05.10.2021 Lady team 2 - 6 Pikku Hukka
KE 13.10.2021 Tripla 1 4 - 4 Lady team
TI 19.10.2021 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Lady team
TI 26.10.2021 Lady team 2 - 6 Tripla 2
KE 03.11.2021 GOS 5 - 3 Lady team
TI 09.11.2021 Lady team 4 - 4 GOS 2
TI 16.11.2021 Lady team 6 - 2 Vihree Nelonen
TI 23.11.2021 VON HILL 5 - 3 Lady team
TI 30.11.2021 Lady team - 8 EasyW
TI 07.12.2021 Keiju 6 - 2 Lady team
TI 14.12.2021 Lady team 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 22.02.2022 Lady team 2 - 6 "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 02.03.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Lady team
TI 08.03.2022 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 Lady team
TI 15.03.2022 Lady team 4 - 4 Tripla 1
TI 22.03.2022 Lady team 3 - 5 Kärpänen
TI 29.03.2022 Tripla 2 5 - 3 Lady team
TI 05.04.2022 Lady team 3 - 5 GOS
TI 12.04.2022 GOS 2 7 - 1 Lady team
KE 20.04.2022 Vihree Nelonen 3 - 5 Lady team
TI 26.04.2022 Lady team 2 - 6 VON HILL
TI 03.05.2022 EasyW 7 - 1 Lady team
TI 10.05.2022 Lady team 3 - 5 Keiju
TI 17.05.2022 Oldi 7 - 1 Lady team