Kasi-bilis 1

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Toni Joukainen

Pelit

Yhteensä



0
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Toni Joukainen5051027523738086.1861650011638481.17
2.Matias Kareinen110001177344062.392621601025861.07
3.Antti Koskinen245025178068.005338152371.70
4.Joonas Huikkola112901056639062.86243148955360.91
5.Aleksi Koljonen160801067927074.53239165749169.04
6.Olli Lindeman3730552629047.271326468-448.48
7.Teemu Peltonen162601589167057.593632091545557.58
8.Joonas Tervo9910915932064.84209126834360.29
9.Peter Mustonen89017710041.18351421-740.00
10.Jimi Anttonen1340301020033.33682543-1836.76
11.Janne Laurila1320411130026.83862264-4225.58
12.Mirko Puhalainen2210281513053.57603129251.67
13.Sami Salonen300826025.0017314-1117.65

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 1 otteluohjelma

KE 22.09.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - EasyW
TI 28.09.2021 Lady team - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 06.10.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 13.10.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 19.10.2021 Tripla 2 - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 27.10.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - GOS 2
TI 02.11.2021 VON HILL - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 10.11.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Keiju
TI 16.11.2021 Oldi - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 24.11.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Pikku Hukka
TI 30.11.2021 Kärpänen - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 08.12.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - GOS
KE 15.12.2021 Tripla 1 - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 12.01.2022 EasyW - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 19.01.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 - Lady team
KE 26.01.2022 Vihree Nelonen - Kasi-bilis 1
TI 01.02.2022 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 09.02.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 - Tripla 2
TI 15.02.2022 GOS 2 - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 23.02.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 - VON HILL
TI 01.03.2022 Keiju - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 09.03.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 - Oldi
TI 15.03.2022 Pikku Hukka - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 23.03.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 - Kärpänen
KE 30.03.2022 GOS - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 06.04.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 - Tripla 1