Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4
  • CHERI 4 - 4
  • Biljard Stars 7 - 1
  • Oldi 4 - 4
  • GOS 2 4 - 4
  • Ravintola Cheri 3 - 5
  • Lady team 5 - 3
  • Päätybaari 4 - 4
  • GOS 5 - 3
  • Kasibilis II 3 - 5

Villi Ruususet

Ostoskatu 8-10, 15500 Lahti Kapteeni: Teemu Grenman 0449719672

Pelit

Yhteensä



168
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Teemu Grenman152501688880052.384142132011251.45
2.Jani Hirvonen1120261016038.46562432-842.86
3.Sami Sakari2140311516048.39653233-149.23
4.Mira Vanhanen210927022.2219514-926.32
5.Juho Kivelä000000.0000000.00
6.Markku Tuomela020200.003-14-5-33.33
7.Tomi Kuisma21016214012.5033429-2512.12
8.Kristian Leinonen330835037.5020812-440.00
9.Minna Ahonen030300.004-26-8-50.00
10.Tom Niskanen000000.0000000.00
11.Juha Parviainen000000.0000000.00
12.Riku Mehtonen100615016.671129-718.18
13.Joni Mattila470034268076.478656302665.12
14.Nico Belik 2060361620044.44793643-745.57
15.Roni Halinen120211050.00633050.00
16.Tero Hovatov55018414022.22401030-2025.00
17.Leo Lappalainen3110712348032.3916156105-4934.78

Kaikki pelit

Villi Ruususet otteluohjelma

KE 25.09.2019 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 Päätybaari
KE 02.10.2019 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 Lady team
KE 09.10.2019 Ravintola Cheri 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
KE 16.10.2019 GOS 2 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
TI 22.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 30.10.2019 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 Biljard Stars
TI 05.11.2019 CHERI 6 - 2 Villi Ruususet
KE 13.11.2019 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 20.11.2019 Kasibilis I 7 - 1 Villi Ruususet
KE 27.11.2019 Villi Ruususet 6 - 2 Tripla
TI 03.12.2019 Launebaari 7 - 1 Villi Ruususet
KE 11.12.2019 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 17.12.2019 GOS 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
KE 08.01.2020 Päätybaari 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 15.01.2020 Lady team 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
KE 22.01.2020 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Ravintola Cheri
KE 29.01.2020 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 GOS 2
KE 05.02.2020 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 11.02.2020 Biljard Stars 7 - 1 Villi Ruususet
KE 19.02.2020 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 CHERI
TI 25.02.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 04.03.2020 Villi Ruususet - Kasibilis I
KE 11.03.2020 Tripla - Villi Ruususet
KE 18.03.2020 Villi Ruususet - Launebaari
TI 24.03.2020 Kasibilis II - Villi Ruususet
KE 01.04.2020 Villi Ruususet - GOS