Keskiviikko

23.09.2020
GOS 2 5 - 3 Lady team
Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Launebaari
Villi Ruususet 1 - 7 Meininki
Oldi 6 - 2 Tripla 2
30.09.2020
Lady team 0 - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
Launebaari 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
Meininki 6 - 2 Oldi
Tripla 2 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
07.10.2020
Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 GOS 2
Villi Ruususet 5 - 3 Lady team
Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
Vihree Nelonen 3 - 5 Meininki
14.10.2020
Meininki 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Launebaari 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
Lady team 6 - 2 Oldi
GOS 2 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
21.10.2020
Tripla 2 2 - 6 Launebaari
Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Lady team
Oldi 4 - 4 GOS 2
Villi Ruususet 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
28.10.2020
Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Oldi
GOS 2 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
Lady team 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Launebaari 4 - 4 Meininki
04.11.2020
Oldi 6 - 2 Villi Ruususet
Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Tripla 2 2 - 6 GOS 2
Meininki 6 - 2 Lady team
11.11.2020
Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
Kasi-bilis 1 8 - 0 Tripla 2
GOS 2 2 - 6 Meininki
Lady team 4 - 4 Launebaari
18.11.2020
Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Oldi
Tripla 2 2 - 6 Villi Ruususet
Meininki 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 1
Launebaari 7 - 1 GOS 2
25.11.2020
Lady team 2 - 6 GOS 2
Launebaari 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Meininki 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
Tripla 2 5 - 3 Oldi
02.12.2020
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Lady team
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Launebaari
Oldi 0 - 0 Meininki
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Tripla 2
09.12.2020
GOS 2 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Lady team 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Launebaari 0 - 0 Oldi
Meininki 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
16.12.2020
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Meininki
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Launebaari
Oldi 0 - 0 Lady team
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 GOS 2
13.01.2021
Launebaari 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Lady team 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
GOS 2 0 - 0 Oldi
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
20.01.2021
Oldi 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 GOS 2
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Lady team
Meininki 0 - 0 Launebaari
27.01.2021
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Oldi
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
GOS 2 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Lady team 0 - 0 Meininki
03.02.2021
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Meininki 0 - 0 GOS 2
Launebaari 0 - 0 Lady team
10.02.2021
Oldi 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Meininki
GOS 2 0 - 0 Launebaari

Ottelut joukkuettain

Villi Ruususet 1 - 7 Meininki
Launebaari 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
Villi Ruususet 5 - 3 Lady team
GOS 2 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
Villi Ruususet 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Oldi 6 - 2 Villi Ruususet
Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
Tripla 2 2 - 6 Villi Ruususet
Meininki 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Launebaari
Lady team 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 GOS 2
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Tripla 2
GOS 2 5 - 3 Lady team
Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 GOS 2
GOS 2 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
Oldi 4 - 4 GOS 2
GOS 2 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
Tripla 2 2 - 6 GOS 2
GOS 2 2 - 6 Meininki
Launebaari 7 - 1 GOS 2
Lady team 2 - 6 GOS 2
GOS 2 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 GOS 2
GOS 2 0 - 0 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 GOS 2
GOS 2 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Meininki 0 - 0 GOS 2
GOS 2 0 - 0 Launebaari
Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Launebaari
Lady team 0 - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 GOS 2
Villi Ruususet 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Kasi-bilis 1 8 - 0 Tripla 2
Meininki 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 1
Launebaari 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Lady team
GOS 2 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Oldi 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Meininki
GOS 2 5 - 3 Lady team
Lady team 0 - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
Villi Ruususet 5 - 3 Lady team
Lady team 6 - 2 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Lady team
Lady team 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Meininki 6 - 2 Lady team
Lady team 4 - 4 Launebaari
Lady team 2 - 6 GOS 2
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Lady team
Lady team 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Oldi 0 - 0 Lady team
Lady team 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Lady team
Lady team 0 - 0 Meininki
Launebaari 0 - 0 Lady team
Oldi 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Tripla 2 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
Meininki 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Tripla 2 2 - 6 Launebaari
Lady team 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Tripla 2 2 - 6 GOS 2
Kasi-bilis 1 8 - 0 Tripla 2
Tripla 2 2 - 6 Villi Ruususet
Tripla 2 5 - 3 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Meininki
Launebaari 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Lady team
GOS 2 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Villi Ruususet 1 - 7 Meininki
Meininki 6 - 2 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 3 - 5 Meininki
Meininki 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Launebaari 4 - 4 Meininki
Meininki 6 - 2 Lady team
GOS 2 2 - 6 Meininki
Meininki 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 1
Meininki 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
Oldi 0 - 0 Meininki
Meininki 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Tripla 2 0 - 0 Meininki
Meininki 0 - 0 Launebaari
Lady team 0 - 0 Meininki
Meininki 0 - 0 GOS 2
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Meininki
Tripla 2 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
Vihree Nelonen 3 - 5 Meininki
Launebaari 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Lady team
GOS 2 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Meininki 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Launebaari
Lady team 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 GOS 2
Kasi-bilis 1 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Villi Ruususet
Oldi 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Oldi 6 - 2 Tripla 2
Meininki 6 - 2 Oldi
Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
Lady team 6 - 2 Oldi
Oldi 4 - 4 GOS 2
Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Oldi
Oldi 6 - 2 Villi Ruususet
Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Oldi
Tripla 2 5 - 3 Oldi
Oldi 0 - 0 Meininki
Launebaari 0 - 0 Oldi
Oldi 0 - 0 Lady team
GOS 2 0 - 0 Oldi
Oldi 0 - 0 Kasi-bilis 1
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Oldi
Oldi 0 - 0 Vihree Nelonen
Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Launebaari
Launebaari 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
Launebaari 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
Tripla 2 2 - 6 Launebaari
Launebaari 4 - 4 Meininki
Lady team 4 - 4 Launebaari
Launebaari 7 - 1 GOS 2
Launebaari 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
Villi Ruususet 0 - 0 Launebaari
Launebaari 0 - 0 Oldi
Vihree Nelonen 0 - 0 Launebaari
Launebaari 0 - 0 Tripla 2
Meininki 0 - 0 Launebaari
Launebaari 0 - 0 Lady team
GOS 2 0 - 0 Launebaari