Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Launebaari 7 - 1
  • Tripla 4 - 4
  • Ravintola Cheri 5 - 3
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2
  • Biljard Stars 3 - 5
  • Kasibilis I 7 - 1
  • CHERI 6 - 2
  • Lady team 6 - 2
  • GOS 2 4 - 4
  • Villi Ruususet 3 - 5

Kasibilis II

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Jami Brotkin 0414993136

Pelit

Yhteensä



168
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jami Brotkin111401486484043.24339153186-3345.13
2.Teemu Peltonen127901247153057.262881641244056.94
3.Tomi Lackström32230314175139055.737544193358455.57
4.Toni Vaattovaara3790432716062.7910562431959.05
5.Lasse Tynkkynen15801798052.94422022-247.62
6.Jyrki Nurminen150801388652062.323281941346059.15
7.Markus Timonen3930662640039.391586692-2641.77
8.Jimi Anttonen124026917034.62592237-1537.29
9.Kari Nurmi11501284066.67311912761.29
10.Janne Laurila57022517022.73451035-2522.22
11.Herkko Miikki000000.0000000.00
12.Tuomo Raikamaa000000.0000000.00
13.Peter Mustonen000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Kasibilis II otteluohjelma

KE 25.09.2019 Lady team 2 - 6 Kasibilis II
TI 01.10.2019 Kasibilis II 1 - 7 CHERI
TI 08.10.2019 Kasibilis II 1 - 7 Kasibilis I
TI 15.10.2019 Biljard Stars 4 - 4 Kasibilis II
TI 22.10.2019 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 29.10.2019 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Ravintola Cheri
KE 06.11.2019 Tripla 5 - 3 Kasibilis II
TI 12.11.2019 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Launebaari
TI 19.11.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 26.11.2019 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 GOS
TI 03.12.2019 Kasibilis II 5 - 3 Päätybaari
KE 11.12.2019 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 17.12.2019 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 GOS 2
TI 07.01.2020 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Lady team
TI 14.01.2020 CHERI 6 - 2 Kasibilis II
KE 22.01.2020 Kasibilis I 7 - 1 Kasibilis II
TI 28.01.2020 Kasibilis II 3 - 5 Biljard Stars
TI 04.02.2020 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 12.02.2020 Ravintola Cheri 5 - 3 Kasibilis II
TI 18.02.2020 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 Tripla
TI 25.02.2020 Launebaari 7 - 1 Kasibilis II
TI 03.03.2020 Kasibilis II - Oldi
TI 10.03.2020 GOS - Kasibilis II
KE 18.03.2020 Päätybaari - Kasibilis II
TI 24.03.2020 Kasibilis II - Villi Ruususet
KE 01.04.2020 GOS 2 - Kasibilis II