Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • GOS 2 4 - 4
  • Villi Ruususet 4 - 4
  • Päätybaari 4 - 4
  • GOS 6 - 2
  • Oldi 5 - 3
  • Launebaari 7 - 1
  • Tripla 4 - 4
  • Ravintola Cheri 5 - 3
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2
  • Biljard Stars 3 - 5

Kasibilis II

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Jami Brotkin 0414993136

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jami Brotkin130501667789046.39383182201-1947.52
2.Teemu Peltonen155501548866057.143552021534956.90
3.Tomi Lackström34820340191149056.188144563589856.02
4.Toni Vaattovaara4430493118063.2711969501957.98
5.Lasse Tynkkynen15801798052.94422022-247.62
6.Jyrki Nurminen150801408654061.433331951385758.56
7.Markus Timonen4710743341044.591758194-1346.29
8.Jimi Anttonen1340301020033.33682543-1836.76
9.Kari Nurmi11501486057.14372116556.76
10.Janne Laurila1320391128028.21812160-3925.93
11.Herkko Miikki000000.0000000.00
12.Tuomo Raikamaa000000.0000000.00
13.Peter Mustonen59015510033.33311021-1132.26

Kaikki pelit

Kasibilis II otteluohjelma

KE 25.09.2019 Lady team 2 - 6 Kasibilis II
TI 01.10.2019 Kasibilis II 1 - 7 CHERI
TI 08.10.2019 Kasibilis II 1 - 7 Kasibilis I
TI 15.10.2019 Biljard Stars 4 - 4 Kasibilis II
TI 22.10.2019 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 29.10.2019 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Ravintola Cheri
KE 06.11.2019 Tripla 5 - 3 Kasibilis II
TI 12.11.2019 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Launebaari
TI 19.11.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 26.11.2019 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 GOS
TI 03.12.2019 Kasibilis II 5 - 3 Päätybaari
KE 11.12.2019 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 17.12.2019 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 GOS 2
TI 07.01.2020 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Lady team
TI 14.01.2020 CHERI 6 - 2 Kasibilis II
KE 22.01.2020 Kasibilis I 7 - 1 Kasibilis II
TI 28.01.2020 Kasibilis II 3 - 5 Biljard Stars
TI 04.02.2020 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 12.02.2020 Ravintola Cheri 5 - 3 Kasibilis II
TI 18.02.2020 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 Tripla
TI 25.02.2020 Launebaari 7 - 1 Kasibilis II
TI 03.03.2020 Kasibilis II 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 10.03.2020 GOS 6 - 2 Kasibilis II
KE 18.03.2020 Päätybaari 4 - 4 Kasibilis II
TI 24.03.2020 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 01.04.2020 GOS 2 4 - 4 Kasibilis II