Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Villi Ruususet 3 - 5
  • Päätybaari 5 - 3
  • GOS 4 - 4
  • Oldi 3 - 5
  • Launebaari 6 - 2
  • Tripla 5 - 3
  • Ravintola Cheri 6 - 2
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5
  • Biljard Stars 4 - 4
  • Kasibilis I 1 - 7

Kasibilis II

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Jami Brotkin 0414993136

Pelit

Yhteensä



96
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jami Brotkin99201345777042.54308140168-2845.45
2.Teemu Peltonen94501065947055.662431361072955.97
3.Tomi Lackström30970298170128057.057184043149056.27
4.Toni Vaattovaara3790432716062.7910562431959.05
5.Lasse Tynkkynen15801798052.94422022-247.62
6.Jyrki Nurminen150801388652062.323281941346059.15
7.Markus Timonen3930642638040.631546688-2242.86
8.Jimi Anttonen5401055050.0022913-440.91
9.Kari Nurmi11501284066.67311912761.29
10.Janne Laurila33016313018.7530426-2213.33
11.Herkko Miikki000000.0000000.00
12.Tuomo Raikamaa000000.0000000.00
13.Peter Mustonen000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Kasibilis II otteluohjelma

KE 25.09.2019 Lady team 2 - 6 Kasibilis II
TI 01.10.2019 Kasibilis II 1 - 7 CHERI
TI 08.10.2019 Kasibilis II 1 - 7 Kasibilis I
TI 15.10.2019 Biljard Stars 4 - 4 Kasibilis II
TI 22.10.2019 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 29.10.2019 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Ravintola Cheri
KE 06.11.2019 Tripla 5 - 3 Kasibilis II
TI 12.11.2019 Kasibilis II 6 - 2 Launebaari
TI 19.11.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 26.11.2019 Kasibilis II 4 - 4 GOS
TI 03.12.2019 Kasibilis II 5 - 3 Päätybaari
KE 11.12.2019 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 17.12.2019 Kasibilis II - GOS 2
TI 07.01.2020 Kasibilis II - Lady team
TI 14.01.2020 CHERI - Kasibilis II
KE 22.01.2020 Kasibilis I - Kasibilis II
TI 28.01.2020 Kasibilis II - Biljard Stars
TI 04.02.2020 Kasibilis II - "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 12.02.2020 Ravintola Cheri - Kasibilis II
TI 18.02.2020 Kasibilis II - Tripla
TI 25.02.2020 Launebaari - Kasibilis II
TI 03.03.2020 Kasibilis II - Oldi
TI 10.03.2020 GOS - Kasibilis II
KE 18.03.2020 Päätybaari - Kasibilis II
TI 24.03.2020 Kasibilis II - Villi Ruususet
KE 01.04.2020 GOS 2 - Kasibilis II