Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Oldi 1 - 7
  • Villi Ruususet 5 - 3
  • Kasi-bilis 1 8 - 0
  • GOS 2 5 - 3
  • Lady team 4 - 4
  • Launebaari 2 - 6
  • Meininki 7 - 1
  • Tripla 2 4 - 4
  • Oldi 6 - 2
  • Villi Ruususet 3 - 5

Vihree Nelonen

Keskuskatu 4, 15870 Hollola Kapteeni: Sami Jetsu 045-1965012

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Sami Jetsu22150250123127049.20599295304-949.25
2.Pertti Jetsu2920732152028.7718164117-5335.36
3.Tomi Suutari 7630894841053.93209112971553.59
4.Jani Ahveninen5630843945046.43204101103-249.51
5.Tomi Havo230725028.5718612-633.33
6.Juha Rossinen34026323011.54581048-3817.24
7.Kari Malmberg000000.0000000.00
8.Tapio Uusikoski2001211108.3327522-1718.52
9.Tero Ovaska000000.0000000.00
10.Miska Jokinen1001019010.0021219-179.52
11.Jani Murto170211050.00633050.00

Kaikki pelit

Vihree Nelonen otteluohjelma

KE 30.09.2020 Tripla 2 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
KE 07.10.2020 Vihree Nelonen 3 - 5 Meininki
KE 14.10.2020 Launebaari 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
KE 21.10.2020 Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Lady team
KE 28.10.2020 GOS 2 5 - 3 Vihree Nelonen
KE 04.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 11.11.2020 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
KE 18.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Oldi
KE 02.12.2020 Vihree Nelonen 4 - 4 Tripla 2
KE 09.12.2020 Meininki 7 - 1 Vihree Nelonen
KE 16.12.2020 Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Launebaari
KE 13.01.2021 Lady team 4 - 4 Vihree Nelonen
KE 20.01.2021 Vihree Nelonen 5 - 3 GOS 2
KE 27.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 03.02.2021 Vihree Nelonen 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
KE 17.02.2021 Oldi 1 - 7 Vihree Nelonen