Viimeiset 1 ottelua

  • Tripla 2 3 - 5

Vihree Nelonen

Keskuskatu 4, 15870 Hollola Kapteeni: Sami Jetsu 045-1965012

Pelit

Yhteensä



8
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Sami Jetsu19260222107115048.20532257275-1848.31
2.Pertti Jetsu2530671849026.8716758109-5134.73
3.Tomi Suutari 4510613031049.181517675150.33
4.Jani Ahveninen3110562333041.071366274-1245.59
5.Tomi Havo230725028.5718612-633.33
6.Juha Rossinen100211050.00422050.00
7.Kari Malmberg000000.0000000.00
8.Tapio Uusikoski2001211108.3327522-1718.52
9.Tero Ovaska000000.0000000.00
10.Miska Jokinen100615016.6712111-108.33
11.Jani Murto000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Vihree Nelonen otteluohjelma

KE 30.09.2020 Tripla 2 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
KE 07.10.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Meininki
KE 14.10.2020 Launebaari - Vihree Nelonen
KE 21.10.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Lady team
KE 28.10.2020 GOS 2 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 04.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 11.11.2020 Villi Ruususet - Vihree Nelonen
KE 18.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Oldi
KE 02.12.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Tripla 2
KE 09.12.2020 Meininki - Vihree Nelonen
KE 16.12.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Launebaari
KE 13.01.2021 Lady team - Vihree Nelonen
KE 20.01.2021 Vihree Nelonen - GOS 2
KE 27.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 03.02.2021 Vihree Nelonen - Villi Ruususet
KE 10.02.2021 Oldi - Vihree Nelonen