Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Kasi-bilis 1 2 - 6
  • GOS 2 4 - 4
  • Lady team 5 - 3
  • Launebaari 5 - 3
  • Meininki 4 - 4
  • Tripla 2 5 - 3
  • Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2
  • Villi Ruususet 6 - 2
  • Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3
  • GOS 2 4 - 4

Oldi

Aleksanterinkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Jani Purmonen 046-8843018

Pelit

Yhteensä



112
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jani Purmonen807017258114033.72395154241-8738.99
2.Jesse Tilder2250651649024.6214845103-5830.41
3.Tommi Suutari2500691950027.5416255107-5233.95
4.Tonia Suutari1900821567018.2917535140-10520.00
5.Christian Kairela86601566294039.74367153214-6141.69
6.Petri Kuopiola108601317061053.443061651412453.92
7.Tuomas Mälkönen030300.00716-514.29
8.Jani Hiltunen3560732746036.9917774103-2941.81
9.Harri Karhunen5401046040.00251015-540.00
10.Niko Mäenrinne2720662343034.851395089-3935.97
11.Joonas Tuulaniemi102037829021.62761957-3825.00
12.Mika Julin370734042.861569-340.00
13.Marko Hyvönen420642066.671385361.54
14.Aki Rämö020200.00404-40.00
15.Jorma Rinne2054015211834077.633392528716574.34

Kaikki pelit

Oldi otteluohjelma

KE 23.09.2020 Oldi 6 - 2 Tripla 2
KE 30.09.2020 Meininki 6 - 2 Oldi
KE 07.10.2020 Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
KE 14.10.2020 Lady team 6 - 2 Oldi
KE 21.10.2020 Oldi 4 - 4 GOS 2
KE 28.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Oldi
KE 04.11.2020 Oldi 6 - 2 Villi Ruususet
KE 18.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2 Oldi
KE 25.11.2020 Tripla 2 5 - 3 Oldi
KE 02.12.2020 Oldi 4 - 4 Meininki
KE 09.12.2020 Launebaari 5 - 3 Oldi
KE 16.12.2020 Oldi 5 - 3 Lady team
KE 13.01.2021 GOS 2 4 - 4 Oldi
KE 20.01.2021 Oldi 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 27.01.2021 Villi Ruususet - Oldi
KE 10.02.2021 Oldi - Vihree Nelonen