Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • Meininki 6 - 2
  • Tripla 2 6 - 2

Oldi

Aleksanterinkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Jani Purmonen 040-5367544

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jani Purmonen782015956103035.22367147220-7340.05
2.Jesse Tilder2250631647025.401444599-5431.25
3.Tommi Suutari2280651748026.1515451103-5233.12
4.Tonia Suutari1800781464017.9516531134-10318.79
5.Christian Kairela79401465690038.36344139205-6640.41
6.Petri Kuopiola102501236558052.852891541351953.29
7.Tuomas Mälkönen030300.00716-514.29
8.Jani Hiltunen3190652441036.921596693-2741.51
9.Harri Karhunen5401046040.00251015-540.00
10.Niko Mäenrinne2150561838032.141194079-3933.61
11.Joonas Tuulaniemi102029821027.59601941-2231.67
12.Mika Julin2002200100.004404100.00
13.Marko Hyvönen2002200100.004404100.00
14.Aki Rämö000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Oldi otteluohjelma

KE 23.09.2020 Oldi 6 - 2 Tripla 2
KE 30.09.2020 Meininki 6 - 2 Oldi
KE 07.10.2020 Oldi - Launebaari
KE 14.10.2020 Lady team - Oldi
KE 21.10.2020 Oldi - GOS 2
KE 28.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 - Oldi
KE 04.11.2020 Oldi - Villi Ruususet
KE 18.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Oldi
KE 25.11.2020 Tripla 2 - Oldi
KE 02.12.2020 Oldi - Meininki
KE 09.12.2020 Launebaari - Oldi
KE 16.12.2020 Oldi - Lady team
KE 13.01.2021 GOS 2 - Oldi
KE 20.01.2021 Oldi - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 27.01.2021 Villi Ruususet - Oldi
KE 10.02.2021 Oldi - Vihree Nelonen