Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • Kasi-bilis 2 6 - 2
  • City-Pool 1 - 7

"KÄÄKKÄ"

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Antti Saarelainen 040-6734889

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Antti Saarelainen433013431103023.1330995214-11930.74
2.Kyösti Kärki22390230121109052.615582872711651.43
3.Jukka Uusikallio88301465888039.73350153197-4443.71
4.Kimmo Helminen2314021512590058.145082882206856.69
5.Mika Mustonen43037433010.8175768-619.33
6.Teuvo Pasanen3080752055026.6716246116-7028.40
7.Antti Nevalainen3630522626050.001275968-946.46
8.Sami Moisio1340331122033.33712150-2929.58
9.Ari Raunio5510633825060.3214686602658.90
10.Timo Nordström62801004060040.0024094146-5239.17
11.Jarmo Heino9910946133064.89219134854961.19
12.Eero Mäkinen000000.0000000.00
13.Jaakko Kuorenmäki000000.0000000.00
14.Mikko Saarinen125401077136066.36263165986762.74
15.Tero Hiltunen1250311120035.48672344-2134.33
16.Jukka Rouvinen2111018912168064.0246428517910661.42

Kaikki pelit

"KÄÄKKÄ" otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 29.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 06.10.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Pikku Hukka
TI 13.10.2020 CHERI - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 20.10.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Tripla 1
TI 03.11.2020 GOS - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 10.11.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 17.11.2020 Kärpänen - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 24.11.2020 City-Pool - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 01.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 08.12.2020 Pikku Hukka - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 15.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" - CHERI
TI 12.01.2021 Tripla 1 - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 26.01.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - GOS
TI 02.02.2021 Pub Pieni Karhu - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 09.02.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Kärpänen