Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Tripla 1 6 - 2
  • CHERI 1 - 7
  • Pikku Hukka 1 - 7
  • Kasi-bilis 2 3 - 5
  • City-Pool 7 - 1
  • Kärpänen 2 - 6
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 6 - 2
  • GOS 7 - 1
  • Tripla 1 1 - 7
  • CHERI 6 - 2

"KÄÄKKÄ"

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Antti Saarelainen 040-6734889

Pelit

Yhteensä



104
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Antti Saarelainen534015338115024.84350111239-12831.71
2.Kyösti Kärki23730249131118052.615973082891951.59
3.Jukka Uusikallio88301465888039.73350153197-4443.71
4.Kimmo Helminen2338021912792057.995162932237056.78
5.Mika Mustonen53041536012.2083875-679.64
6.Teuvo Pasanen3320812259027.1617449125-7628.16
7.Antti Nevalainen4030562828050.001366373-1046.32
8.Sami Moisio1550451332028.89922468-4426.09
9.Ari Raunio5610673928058.2115386671956.21
10.Timo Nordström65401044262040.3824897151-5439.11
11.Jarmo Heino9910946133064.89219134854961.19
12.Eero Mäkinen000000.0000000.00
13.Jaakko Kuorenmäki000000.0000000.00
14.Mikko Saarinen126701117239064.862741691056461.68
15.Tero Hiltunen1250311120035.48672344-2134.33
16.Jukka Rouvinen2184019712770064.4748229818411461.83

Kaikki pelit

"KÄÄKKÄ" otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 29.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 06.10.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2 Pikku Hukka
TI 13.10.2020 CHERI 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 20.10.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 Tripla 1
TI 03.11.2020 GOS 7 - 1 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 10.11.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 17.11.2020 Kärpänen 2 - 6 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 24.11.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 01.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 08.12.2020 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 15.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 CHERI
TI 12.01.2021 Tripla 1 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 26.01.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - GOS
TI 02.02.2021 Pub Pieni Karhu - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 09.02.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Kärpänen