Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Kärpänen 6 - 2
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 6 - 2
  • GOS 3 - 5
  • Tripla 1 6 - 2
  • CHERI 1 - 7
  • Pikku Hukka 1 - 7
  • Kasi-bilis 2 3 - 5
  • City-Pool 7 - 1
  • Kärpänen 2 - 6
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 6 - 2

"KÄÄKKÄ"

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Antti Saarelainen 040-6734889

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Antti Saarelainen563015840118025.32361116245-12932.13
2.Kyösti Kärki23730249131118052.615973082891951.59
3.Jukka Uusikallio90401516091039.74359158201-4344.01
4.Kimmo Helminen2382022313093058.305233002237757.36
5.Mika Mustonen64042636014.29851075-6511.76
6.Teuvo Pasanen3320812259027.1617449125-7628.16
7.Antti Nevalainen4030572829049.121396475-1146.04
8.Sami Moisio1670491435028.571012675-4925.74
9.Ari Raunio5610673928058.2115386671956.21
10.Timo Nordström67901084464040.74257101156-5539.30
11.Jarmo Heino9910946133064.89219134854961.19
12.Eero Mäkinen000000.0000000.00
13.Jaakko Kuorenmäki000000.0000000.00
14.Mikko Saarinen126701117239064.862741691056461.68
15.Tero Hiltunen1250311120035.48672344-2134.33
16.Jukka Rouvinen2184019712770064.4748229818411461.83

Kaikki pelit

"KÄÄKKÄ" otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 29.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 06.10.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2 Pikku Hukka
TI 13.10.2020 CHERI 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 20.10.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 Tripla 1
TI 03.11.2020 GOS 7 - 1 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 10.11.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 17.11.2020 Kärpänen 2 - 6 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 24.11.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 01.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 08.12.2020 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 15.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 CHERI
TI 12.01.2021 Tripla 1 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 26.01.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 GOS
TI 02.02.2021 Pub Pieni Karhu 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 16.02.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2 Kärpänen