Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • GOS 7 - 1
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7

City-Pool

Aleksanterinkatu 25, 15140 Lahti Kapteeni: Satu Köngäs 040 584 8161

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Satu Köngäs176021129057.14482721656.25
2.Lasse Ahtinen8290584414075.8613397366172.93
3.Aarno Kiveliö2152013710532076.643112228913371.38
4.Kalle Loihuranta2002200100.00541380.00
5.Aleksi Koljonen14050926824073.91211144677768.25
6.Pentti Nikula4330492821057.141176354953.85
7.Arttu Forsström1001100100.0012-13200.00
8.Ari-Pekka Koskela1710431231027.911023666-3035.29
9.Esa Moilanen77023617026.09531835-1733.96

Kaikki pelit

City-Pool otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 29.09.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 GOS
TI 06.10.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu - City-Pool
TI 13.10.2020 City-Pool - Kärpänen
TI 27.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 - City-Pool
TI 03.11.2020 City-Pool - Pikku Hukka
TI 10.11.2020 CHERI - City-Pool
TI 17.11.2020 City-Pool - Tripla 1
TI 24.11.2020 City-Pool - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 01.12.2020 GOS - City-Pool
TI 08.12.2020 City-Pool - Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 15.12.2020 Kärpänen - City-Pool
TI 19.01.2021 City-Pool - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 26.01.2021 Pikku Hukka - City-Pool
TI 02.02.2021 City-Pool - CHERI
TI 09.02.2021 Tripla 1 - City-Pool