Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Tripla 1 4 - 4
  • CHERI 5 - 3
  • Pikku Hukka 1 - 7
  • Kasi-bilis 2 7 - 1
  • Kärpänen 3 - 5
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 7 - 1
  • GOS 5 - 3
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 7 - 1
  • Tripla 1 5 - 3
  • CHERI 4 - 4

City-Pool

Aleksanterinkatu 25, 15140 Lahti Kapteeni: Satu Köngäs 040 584 8161

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Satu Köngäs1960251411056.00553025554.55
2.Lasse Ahtinen10340745618075.68168124448073.81
3.Aarno Kiveliö2474016112338076.4036126110016172.30
4.Kalle Loihuranta137017116064.713725121367.57
5.Aleksi Koljonen160801067927074.53239165749169.04
6.Pentti Nikula6790684325063.2415395583762.09
7.Arttu Forsström1001100100.0012-13200.00
8.Ari-Pekka Koskela2330511734033.331204773-2639.17
9.Esa Moilanen109027918033.33622537-1240.32
10.Janne Toivonen510844050.00221111050.00

Kaikki pelit

City-Pool otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 29.09.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 GOS
TI 06.10.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu 2 - 6 City-Pool
TI 13.10.2020 City-Pool 6 - 2 Kärpänen
TI 27.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 03.11.2020 City-Pool 6 - 2 Pikku Hukka
TI 10.11.2020 CHERI 4 - 4 City-Pool
TI 17.11.2020 City-Pool 5 - 3 Tripla 1
TI 24.11.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 01.12.2020 GOS 5 - 3 City-Pool
TI 08.12.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 15.12.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 City-Pool
TI 19.01.2021 City-Pool 7 - 1 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 26.01.2021 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 02.02.2021 City-Pool 5 - 3 CHERI
TI 16.02.2021 Tripla 1 4 - 4 City-Pool