Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • Lady team 0 - 8
  • Launebaari 6 - 2

Kasi-bilis 1

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Reijo Rantala 03 7344198

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Reijo Rantala1727014710443070.7535423112310865.25
2.Toni Joukainen4845026022436086.1558947211735580.14
3.Antti Koskinen210023158065.224934151969.39
4.Aleksi Saraskari450040319077.508867214676.14
5.Mikko Pisto150001068719082.082341835113278.21
6.Matias Kareinen96801036439062.14229137924559.83
7.Jarno Toivonen9730846618078.57185141449776.22
8.Joni Vilponen124012102083.33312291370.97
9.Arto Taavila2002200100.00541380.00
10.Olli Lindeman3530532429045.281286068-846.88
11.Henri Toivo210624033.331578-146.67
12.Mirko Puhalainen1950241311054.17532825352.83
13.Tommi Welling000000.0000000.00
14.Jesse Kalenius290826025.0019712-536.84

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 1 otteluohjelma

KE 23.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Launebaari
KE 30.09.2020 Lady team - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 07.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 - GOS 2
KE 21.10.2020 Villi Ruususet - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 28.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 - Oldi
KE 04.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 11.11.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 - Tripla 2
KE 18.11.2020 Meininki - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 25.11.2020 Launebaari - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 02.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 - Lady team
KE 09.12.2020 GOS 2 - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 13.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Villi Ruususet
KE 20.01.2021 Oldi - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 27.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 03.02.2021 Tripla 2 - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 10.02.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Meininki