Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Oldi 2 - 6
  • Villi Ruususet 7 - 1
  • GOS 2 1 - 7
  • Lady team 7 - 1
  • Launebaari 2 - 6
  • Meininki 5 - 3
  • Tripla 2 8 - 0
  • Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6
  • Oldi 5 - 3
  • Villi Ruususet 2 - 6

Kasi-bilis 1

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Reijo Rantala 03 7344198

Pelit

Yhteensä



104
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Reijo Rantala1863015811345071.5237925012912165.96
2.Toni Joukainen4997027223438086.0361149411737780.85
3.Antti Koskinen245025178068.005338152371.70
4.Aleksi Saraskari5670493910079.5910683236078.30
5.Mikko Pisto154401109119082.732431915213978.60
6.Matias Kareinen103901136944061.062541521025059.84
7.Jarno Toivonen10040866818079.071901454510076.32
8.Joni Vilponen250022184081.825139122776.47
9.Arto Taavila245020164080.00433492579.07
10.Olli Lindeman3730552629047.271326468-448.48
11.Henri Toivo310835037.5020911-245.00
12.Mirko Puhalainen2210281513053.57603129251.67
13.Tommi Welling170211050.00532160.00
14.Jesse Kalenius290826025.0019712-536.84

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 1 otteluohjelma

KE 23.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Launebaari
KE 30.09.2020 Lady team - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 07.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 GOS 2
KE 21.10.2020 Villi Ruususet 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 28.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Oldi
KE 04.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 11.11.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Tripla 2
KE 18.11.2020 Meininki 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 25.11.2020 Launebaari 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 02.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Lady team
KE 09.12.2020 GOS 2 1 - 7 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 13.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Villi Ruususet
KE 20.01.2021 Oldi 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 27.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 03.02.2021 Tripla 2 - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 10.02.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Meininki