Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Meininki 6 - 2
  • Tripla 2 0 - 8
  • Vihree Nelonen 8 - 0
  • Oldi 2 - 6
  • Villi Ruususet 7 - 1
  • GOS 2 1 - 7
  • Lady team 7 - 1
  • Launebaari 2 - 6
  • Meininki 5 - 3
  • Tripla 2 8 - 0

Kasi-bilis 1

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Reijo Rantala 03 7344198

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Reijo Rantala1863015811345071.5237925012912165.96
2.Toni Joukainen5051027523738086.1861650011638481.17
3.Antti Koskinen245025178068.005338152371.70
4.Aleksi Saraskari6500544410081.4811593227180.87
5.Mikko Pisto154401109119082.732431915213978.60
6.Matias Kareinen110001177344062.392621601025861.07
7.Jarno Toivonen10160886919078.411941484610276.29
8.Joni Vilponen342026224084.625947123579.66
9.Arto Taavila357026215080.775744133177.19
10.Olli Lindeman3730552629047.271326468-448.48
11.Henri Toivo310835037.5020911-245.00
12.Mirko Puhalainen2210281513053.57603129251.67
13.Tommi Welling170211050.00532160.00
14.Jesse Kalenius290826025.0019712-536.84

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 1 otteluohjelma

KE 23.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Launebaari
KE 30.09.2020 Lady team - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 07.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 GOS 2
KE 21.10.2020 Villi Ruususet 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 28.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Oldi
KE 04.11.2020 Vihree Nelonen 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 11.11.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Tripla 2
KE 18.11.2020 Meininki 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 25.11.2020 Launebaari 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 02.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Lady team
KE 09.12.2020 GOS 2 1 - 7 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 13.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Villi Ruususet
KE 20.01.2021 Oldi 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 27.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 8 - Vihree Nelonen
KE 03.02.2021 Tripla 2 - 8 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 17.02.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 6 - 2 Meininki