Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2
  • Tripla 1 5 - 3

Kasi-bilis 2

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Janne Laurila 040-8515494

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Janne Laurila78025718028.00541539-2427.78
2.Tomi Lackström33170322180142055.907754323438955.74
3.Teemu Peltonen134901327557056.823091741353956.31
4.Tero Pekonen730052439082.6912292306275.41
5.Toni Vaattovaara4310473017063.8311568472159.13
6.Lasse Tynkkynen15801798052.94422022-247.62
7.Markus Timonen3930662640039.391586692-2641.77
8.Ville Surakka000000.0000000.00
9.Jyrki Nurminen150801388652062.323281941346059.15
10.Jimi Anttonen124026917034.62592237-1537.29
11.Peter Mustonen010100.001-12-3-100.00
12.Kari Nurmi11501284066.67311912761.29
13.Sami Salonen020200.003-14-5-33.33

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 2 otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 Tripla 1 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 29.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 06.10.2020 GOS - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 13.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 - Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 20.10.2020 Kärpänen - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 27.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 - City-Pool
TI 10.11.2020 Pikku Hukka - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 24.11.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 - Tripla 1
TI 01.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 08.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 - GOS
TI 15.12.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 12.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 2 - Kärpänen
TI 19.01.2021 City-Pool - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 02.02.2021 Kasi-bilis 2 - Pikku Hukka
TI 09.02.2021 CHERI - Kasi-bilis 2