Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • CHERI 5 - 3
  • Pikku Hukka 8 - 0
  • City-Pool 7 - 1
  • Kärpänen 5 - 3
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 3 - 5
  • GOS 3 - 5
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5
  • Tripla 1 2 - 6
  • CHERI 4 - 4
  • Pikku Hukka 1 - 7

Kasi-bilis 2

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Janne Laurila 040-8515494

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Janne Laurila1320411130026.83862264-4225.58
2.Tomi Lackström35300342193149056.4381846035810256.23
3.Teemu Peltonen162601589167057.593632091545557.58
4.Tero Pekonen770056479083.93129100297177.52
5.Toni Vaattovaara4430493118063.2711969501957.98
6.Lasse Tynkkynen15801798052.94422022-247.62
7.Markus Timonen5050763541046.051808595-1047.22
8.Ville Surakka120211050.00523-140.00
9.Jyrki Nurminen152801428755061.273371961415558.16
10.Jimi Anttonen1340301020033.33682543-1836.76
11.Peter Mustonen89017710041.18351421-740.00
12.Kari Nurmi11501486057.14372116556.76
13.Sami Salonen300826025.0017314-1117.65

Kaikki pelit

Kasi-bilis 2 otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 Tripla 1 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 29.09.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 6 - 2 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 06.10.2020 GOS 4 - 4 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 13.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 6 - 2 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 20.10.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 27.10.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 1 - 7 City-Pool
TI 10.11.2020 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 17.11.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 4 - 4 CHERI
TI 24.11.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 2 - 6 Tripla 1
TI 01.12.2020 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 08.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 3 - 5 GOS
TI 15.12.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 12.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 2 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 19.01.2021 City-Pool 7 - 1 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 02.02.2021 Kasi-bilis 2 8 - Pikku Hukka
TI 16.02.2021 CHERI 5 - 3 Kasi-bilis 2