Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • CHERI 5 - 3
  • Pikku Hukka 7 - 1
  • Kasi-bilis 2 3 - 5
  • City-Pool 5 - 3
  • Kärpänen 3 - 5
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 0 - 8
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 7 - 1
  • Tripla 1 7 - 1
  • CHERI 4 - 4
  • Pikku Hukka 1 - 7

GOS

Lahdenkatu 46, 15210 Lahti Kapteeni: Aki Haverinen 040-0533983

Pelit

Yhteensä



104
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Aki Haverinen2031016811454067.8639525713811965.06
2.Jari Jaakkola2860018414935080.9842231810421475.36
3.Antero Kujansuu3013022715770069.1653333719614163.23
4.Vesa Hovi8760806317078.75178132468674.16
5.Raimo Järvenpää7750845133060.71190115754060.53
6.Juha Pulkki126801318249062.603171821354757.41
7.Pentti Lappalainen6720824834058.54188108802857.45
8.Aki Miettinen18190230110120047.83549261288-2747.54
9.Timo Helminen Sr1839017511065062.864222581649461.14
10.Jesse Ilola133201228042065.572921831097462.67
11.Toni Salmivuori2236021512491057.675092882216756.58
12.Toni Tuomi17900222111111050.00520259261-249.81
13.Ville Nisumaa3770732944039.731677295-2343.11
14.Ville Toivonen1700471334027.661063373-4031.13

Kaikki pelit

GOS otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 GOS 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 29.09.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 GOS
TI 06.10.2020 GOS 4 - 4 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 13.10.2020 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 GOS
TI 20.10.2020 GOS 4 - 4 CHERI
TI 27.10.2020 Tripla 1 7 - 1 GOS
TI 03.11.2020 GOS 7 - 1 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 17.11.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu - 8 GOS
TI 24.11.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 GOS
TI 01.12.2020 GOS 5 - 3 City-Pool
TI 08.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 3 - 5 GOS
TI 15.12.2020 GOS 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 12.01.2021 CHERI 5 - 3 GOS
TI 19.01.2021 GOS - Tripla 1
TI 26.01.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - GOS
TI 09.02.2021 GOS - Pub Pieni Karhu