Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • City-Pool 7 - 1
  • Kärpänen 5 - 3

GOS

Lahdenkatu 46, 15210 Lahti Kapteeni: Aki Haverinen 040-0533983

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Aki Haverinen1849014810246068.9235223112111065.63
2.Jari Jaakkola2850018214834081.3241731610121575.78
3.Antero Kujansuu2880021514768068.3750831619212462.20
4.Vesa Hovi8760806317078.75178132468674.16
5.Raimo Järvenpää7080784533057.69178103752857.87
6.Juha Pulkki124801298049062.023111781334557.23
7.Pentti Lappalainen6720824834058.54188108802857.45
8.Aki Miettinen17590222105117047.30534251283-3247.00
9.Timo Helminen Sr1839017511065062.864222581649461.14
10.Jesse Ilola133201228042065.572921831097462.67
11.Toni Salmivuori2226021112388058.295022862167056.97
12.Toni Tuomi16630204102102050.00480238242-449.58
13.Ville Nisumaa3020652342035.381516091-3139.74
14.Ville Toivonen126039930023.08912665-3928.57

Kaikki pelit

GOS otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 GOS 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 29.09.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 GOS
TI 06.10.2020 GOS - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 13.10.2020 Pikku Hukka - GOS
TI 20.10.2020 GOS - CHERI
TI 27.10.2020 Tripla 1 - GOS
TI 03.11.2020 GOS - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 17.11.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu - GOS
TI 24.11.2020 Kärpänen - GOS
TI 01.12.2020 GOS - City-Pool
TI 08.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 - GOS
TI 15.12.2020 GOS - Pikku Hukka
TI 12.01.2021 CHERI - GOS
TI 19.01.2021 GOS - Tripla 1
TI 26.01.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - GOS
TI 09.02.2021 GOS - Pub Pieni Karhu