Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Pub Pieni Karhu 7 - 1
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5
  • Tripla 1 5 - 3
  • CHERI 5 - 3
  • Pikku Hukka 7 - 1
  • Kasi-bilis 2 3 - 5
  • City-Pool 5 - 3
  • Kärpänen 3 - 5
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 0 - 8
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 7 - 1

GOS

Lahdenkatu 46, 15210 Lahti Kapteeni: Aki Haverinen 040-0533983

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Aki Haverinen2143017411955068.3940826614212465.20
2.Jari Jaakkola2882018615135081.1842632210421875.59
3.Antero Kujansuu3013022915772068.5653733720013762.76
4.Vesa Hovi8760806317078.75178132468674.16
5.Raimo Järvenpää8040865333061.63194119754461.34
6.Juha Pulkki128501338350062.413231851384757.28
7.Pentti Lappalainen6720824834058.54188108802857.45
8.Aki Miettinen18340232111121047.84554264290-2647.65
9.Timo Helminen Sr1839017511065062.864222581649461.14
10.Jesse Ilola133201228042065.572921831097462.67
11.Toni Salmivuori2236021512491057.675092882216756.58
12.Toni Tuomi18740228115113050.44532267265250.19
13.Ville Nisumaa4110753144041.331707694-1844.71
14.Ville Toivonen1700471334027.661063373-4031.13

Kaikki pelit

GOS otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 GOS 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 29.09.2020 City-Pool 7 - 1 GOS
TI 06.10.2020 GOS 4 - 4 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 13.10.2020 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 GOS
TI 20.10.2020 GOS 4 - 4 CHERI
TI 27.10.2020 Tripla 1 7 - 1 GOS
TI 03.11.2020 GOS 7 - 1 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 17.11.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu - 8 GOS
TI 24.11.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 GOS
TI 01.12.2020 GOS 5 - 3 City-Pool
TI 08.12.2020 Kasi-bilis 2 3 - 5 GOS
TI 15.12.2020 GOS 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 12.01.2021 CHERI 5 - 3 GOS
TI 19.01.2021 GOS 5 - 3 Tripla 1
TI 26.01.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 3 - 5 GOS
TI 16.02.2021 GOS 7 - 1 Pub Pieni Karhu