Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • Launebaari 4 - 4
  • Meininki 1 - 7

Villi Ruususet

Ostoskatu 8-10, 15500 Lahti Kapteeni: Teemu Grenman 0449719672

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Teemu Grenman155601749183052.30428218210850.93
2.Jani Hirvonen1120261016038.46562432-842.86
3.Leo Lappalainen3680782751034.6217766111-4537.29
4.Tero Hovatov79025619024.00561541-2626.79
5.Minna Ahonen030300.004-26-8-50.00
6.Markku Tuomela020200.003-14-5-33.33
7.Kristian Leinonen330835037.5020812-440.00
8.Sami Sakari2390361620044.44763442-844.74
9.Riku Mehtonen100615016.671129-718.18
10.Tomi Kuisma33022319013.6446739-3215.22
11.Tomi Halme000000.0000000.00
12.Janne Ekholm000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Villi Ruususet otteluohjelma

KE 23.09.2020 Villi Ruususet 1 - 7 Meininki
KE 30.09.2020 Launebaari 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 07.10.2020 Villi Ruususet - Lady team
KE 14.10.2020 GOS 2 - Villi Ruususet
KE 21.10.2020 Villi Ruususet - Kasi-bilis 1
KE 04.11.2020 Oldi - Villi Ruususet
KE 11.11.2020 Villi Ruususet - Vihree Nelonen
KE 18.11.2020 Tripla 2 - Villi Ruususet
KE 25.11.2020 Meininki - Villi Ruususet
KE 02.12.2020 Villi Ruususet - Launebaari
KE 09.12.2020 Lady team - Villi Ruususet
KE 16.12.2020 Villi Ruususet - GOS 2
KE 13.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Villi Ruususet
KE 27.01.2021 Villi Ruususet - Oldi
KE 03.02.2021 Vihree Nelonen - Villi Ruususet
KE 10.02.2021 Villi Ruususet - Tripla 2