Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Tripla 2 6 - 2
  • Vihree Nelonen 5 - 3
  • Oldi 3 - 5
  • Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1
  • GOS 2 2 - 6
  • Lady team 3 - 5
  • Launebaari 1 - 7
  • Meininki 5 - 3
  • Tripla 2 2 - 6
  • Vihree Nelonen 3 - 5

Villi Ruususet

Ostoskatu 8-10, 15500 Lahti Kapteeni: Teemu Grenman 0449719672

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Teemu Grenman1773020210597051.98491247244350.31
2.Jani Hirvonen1220281117039.29592534-942.37
3.Leo Lappalainen59801064165038.6824299143-4440.91
4.Tero Hovatov110037928024.32832261-3926.51
5.Minna Ahonen030300.004-26-8-50.00
6.Markku Tuomela020200.003-14-5-33.33
7.Kristian Leinonen330835037.5020812-440.00
8.Sami Sakari3610602535041.671325676-2042.42
9.Riku Mehtonen100615016.671129-718.18
10.Tomi Kuisma94040832020.00892267-4524.72
11.Tomi Halme000000.0000000.00
12.Janne Ekholm000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Villi Ruususet otteluohjelma

KE 23.09.2020 Villi Ruususet 1 - 7 Meininki
KE 30.09.2020 Launebaari 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 07.10.2020 Villi Ruususet 5 - 3 Lady team
KE 14.10.2020 GOS 2 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 21.10.2020 Villi Ruususet 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 04.11.2020 Oldi 6 - 2 Villi Ruususet
KE 11.11.2020 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Vihree Nelonen
KE 18.11.2020 Tripla 2 2 - 6 Villi Ruususet
KE 25.11.2020 Meininki 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
KE 02.12.2020 Villi Ruususet 1 - 7 Launebaari
KE 09.12.2020 Lady team 3 - 5 Villi Ruususet
KE 16.12.2020 Villi Ruususet 2 - 6 GOS 2
KE 13.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Villi Ruususet
KE 27.01.2021 Villi Ruususet 3 - 5 Oldi
KE 03.02.2021 Vihree Nelonen 5 - 3 Villi Ruususet
KE 17.02.2021 Villi Ruususet 6 - 2 Tripla 2