Viimeiset 2 ottelua

  • Pub Pieni Karhu 3 - 5
  • GOS 5 - 3

Kärpänen

Okeroistentie 3, 15800 Lahti Kapteeni: Jani Hämäläinen 044-9469413

Pelit

Yhteensä



16
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Kimmo Huotari1670022297125043.69539247292-4545.83
2.Seppo Jänkälä134101408159057.863391941454957.23
3.Mika Hassinen1450371225032.43863056-2634.88
4.Ilkka Aaltonen65026620023.08561640-2428.57
5.Marko Louko000000.0000000.00
6.Marko Jokela100211050.00532160.00
7.Erik Tavast000000.0000000.00
8.Sami Palkio101027918033.33582038-1834.48
9.Miika Laaksonen590945044.441679-243.75
10.Jani Hämäläinen88020713035.00481830-1237.50
11.Ari Nieminen000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Kärpänen otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 GOS 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 29.09.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 13.10.2020 City-Pool - Kärpänen
TI 20.10.2020 Kärpänen - Kasi-bilis 2
TI 27.10.2020 Pikku Hukka - Kärpänen
TI 03.11.2020 Kärpänen - CHERI
TI 10.11.2020 Tripla 1 - Kärpänen
TI 17.11.2020 Kärpänen - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 24.11.2020 Kärpänen - GOS
TI 01.12.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu - Kärpänen
TI 15.12.2020 Kärpänen - City-Pool
TI 12.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 2 - Kärpänen
TI 19.01.2021 Kärpänen - Pikku Hukka
TI 26.01.2021 CHERI - Kärpänen
TI 02.02.2021 Kärpänen - Tripla 1
TI 09.02.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Kärpänen