Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2
  • Tripla 1 0 - 8
  • CHERI 6 - 2
  • Pikku Hukka 7 - 1
  • Kasi-bilis 2 5 - 3
  • City-Pool 3 - 5
  • Pub Pieni Karhu 2 - 6
  • GOS 3 - 5
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 2 - 6
  • Tripla 1 8 - 0

Kärpänen

Okeroistentie 3, 15800 Lahti Kapteeni: Jani Hämäläinen 044-9469413

Pelit

Yhteensä



128
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Kimmo Huotari1681022698128043.36547249298-4945.52
2.Seppo Jänkälä152801669373056.023922171754255.36
3.Mika Hassinen2530532033037.741204773-2639.17
4.Ilkka Aaltonen1380391227030.77842856-2833.33
5.Marko Louko000000.0000000.00
6.Marko Jokela21012210016.6722319-1613.64
7.Erik Tavast200624033.331459-435.71
8.Sami Palkio101027918033.33582038-1834.48
9.Miika Laaksonen590945044.441679-243.75
10.Jani Hämäläinen1490451233026.671012972-4328.71
11.Ari Nieminen6601257041.67261115-442.31

Kaikki pelit

Kärpänen otteluohjelma

TI 22.09.2020 GOS 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 29.09.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Pub Pieni Karhu
TI 13.10.2020 City-Pool 6 - 2 Kärpänen
TI 20.10.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 Kasi-bilis 2
TI 27.10.2020 Pikku Hukka 4 - 4 Kärpänen
TI 03.11.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 CHERI
TI 10.11.2020 Tripla 1 8 - Kärpänen
TI 17.11.2020 Kärpänen 2 - 6 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 24.11.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 GOS
TI 01.12.2020 Pub Pieni Karhu 2 - 6 Kärpänen
TI 15.12.2020 Kärpänen 3 - 5 City-Pool
TI 12.01.2021 Kasi-bilis 2 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 19.01.2021 Kärpänen 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 26.01.2021 CHERI 6 - 2 Kärpänen
TI 02.02.2021 Kärpänen - 8 Tripla 1
TI 16.02.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 6 - 2 Kärpänen