Keiju

Keijutie 36 A,15700 Lahti Kapteeni: Kimmo Nieminen 040-7449442

Pelit

Yhteensä



0
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Kimmo Nieminen35350315182133057.787514223299356.19
2.Tomi Lackström35300342193149056.4381846035810256.23
3.Harri Arminen18080219105114047.95523263260350.29
4.Petri Kautto4460492722055.101085751652.78
5.Jan Kuha165017116064.71352213962.86
6.Reima Lindroos4950933756039.7823097133-3642.17
7.Tomi Nieminen105901486682044.59357168189-2147.06
8.Petri Palo2234019712869064.9748529519010560.82
9.Mika Saarinen5501358038.46311318-541.94
10.Dimitar Terziew99701476681044.90364167197-3045.88
11.Henry Tiihonen1490321121034.38722745-1837.50
12.Mertsi Tiits000000.0000000.00
13.Panu Marttila000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Keiju otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 Keiju - Pikku Hukka
KE 29.09.2021 Tripla 1 - Keiju
KE 06.10.2021 GOS - Keiju
TI 12.10.2021 Tripla 2 - Keiju
TI 19.10.2021 Keiju - EasyW
TI 26.10.2021 Oldi - Keiju
TI 02.11.2021 Keiju - Vihree Nelonen
KE 10.11.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - Keiju
TI 16.11.2021 Kärpänen - Keiju
TI 23.11.2021 Keiju - GOS 2
TI 30.11.2021 VON HILL - Keiju
TI 07.12.2021 Keiju - Lady team
TI 14.12.2021 Keiju - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 11.01.2022 Pikku Hukka - Keiju
TI 18.01.2022 Keiju - Tripla 1
TI 25.01.2022 Keiju - GOS
TI 01.02.2022 Keiju - Tripla 2
KE 09.02.2022 EasyW - Keiju
TI 15.02.2022 Keiju - Oldi
KE 23.02.2022 Vihree Nelonen - Keiju
TI 01.03.2022 Keiju - Kasi-bilis 1
TI 08.03.2022 Keiju - Kärpänen
TI 15.03.2022 GOS 2 - Keiju
TI 22.03.2022 Keiju - VON HILL
TI 29.03.2022 Lady team - Keiju
TI 05.04.2022 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Keiju