Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4
  • Lady team 3 - 5
  • VON HILL 3 - 5
  • GOS 2 6 - 2
  • Kärpänen 5 - 3
  • Kasi-bilis 1 2 - 6
  • Vihree Nelonen 4 - 4
  • Oldi 3 - 5
  • EasyW 5 - 3
  • Tripla 2 6 - 2

Keiju

Keijutie 36 A,15700 Lahti Kapteeni: Kimmo Nieminen 040-7449442

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Kimmo Nieminen36230333189144056.767944403548655.42
2.Harri Arminen18950241112129046.47574280294-1448.78
3.Tomi Lackström37510366209157057.1087849738111656.61
4.Tomi Nieminen113801627290044.44386179207-2846.37
5.Kimmo Huotari1681022698128043.36547249298-4945.52
6.Petri Kautto5500633528055.5613975641153.96
7.Dimitar Terziew99701476681044.90364167197-3045.88
8.Jan Kuha165017116064.71352213962.86
9.Reima Lindroos5150953956041.05236101135-3442.80
10.Petri Palo2234019712869064.9748529519010560.82
11.Henry Tiihonen1930381424036.84843252-2038.10
12.Mertsi Tiits100211050.00523-140.00
13.Mika Saarinen7501578046.67351718-148.57
14.Panu Marttila000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Keiju otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 Keiju 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
KE 29.09.2021 Tripla 1 3 - 5 Keiju
KE 06.10.2021 GOS 5 - 3 Keiju
TI 12.10.2021 Tripla 2 2 - 6 Keiju
TI 19.10.2021 Keiju 3 - 5 EasyW
TI 26.10.2021 Oldi 4 - 4 Keiju
TI 02.11.2021 Keiju 7 - 1 Vihree Nelonen
KE 10.11.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 5 - 3 Keiju
TI 16.11.2021 Kärpänen 6 - 2 Keiju
TI 23.11.2021 Keiju 3 - 5 GOS 2
TI 30.11.2021 VON HILL 4 - 4 Keiju
TI 07.12.2021 Keiju 6 - 2 Lady team
TI 14.12.2021 Keiju 3 - 5 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 22.02.2022 Pikku Hukka 1 - 7 Keiju
TI 01.03.2022 Keiju 4 - 4 Tripla 1
TI 08.03.2022 Keiju 4 - 4 GOS
TI 15.03.2022 Keiju 6 - 2 Tripla 2
KE 23.03.2022 EasyW 5 - 3 Keiju
TI 29.03.2022 Keiju 3 - 5 Oldi
KE 06.04.2022 Vihree Nelonen 4 - 4 Keiju
TI 12.04.2022 Keiju 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
TI 19.04.2022 Keiju 5 - 3 Kärpänen
TI 26.04.2022 GOS 2 6 - 2 Keiju
TI 03.05.2022 Keiju 3 - 5 VON HILL
TI 10.05.2022 Lady team 3 - 5 Keiju
TI 17.05.2022 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Keiju