EasyW

Hämeenkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Toni Vaattovaara 040-6626543

Pelit

Yhteensä



0
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Toni Vaattovaara4430493118063.2711969501957.98
2.Joni Vilponen342026224084.625947123579.66
3.Tero Pekonen770056479083.93129100297177.52
4.Jarno Leppänen3468018217210094.513923494330689.03
5.Ville Borgström2555016512936078.1838527511016571.43
6.Lasse Koukku3748023819147080.2555040114925272.91
7.Tuomas Koponen2013016011347070.6336824612212466.85
8.Aleksi Saraskari6500544410081.4811593227180.87
9.Jyrki Nurminen152801428755061.273371961415558.16
10.Antti Nevalainen4030572829049.121396475-1146.04
11.Henri Toivo310835037.5020911-245.00
12.Arto Taavila357026215080.775744133177.19
13.Myrsky Saraskari000000.0000000.00
14.Aarno Lehtonen1284024287155035.95565230335-10540.71
15.Kari Nurmi11501486057.14372116556.76
16.Mikko Pisto154401109119082.732431915213978.60
17.Tuukka Johansson000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

EasyW otteluohjelma

KE 22.09.2021 Kasi-bilis 1 - EasyW
KE 29.09.2021 EasyW - VON HILL
TI 05.10.2021 GOS 2 - EasyW
KE 13.10.2021 EasyW - GOS
TI 19.10.2021 Keiju - EasyW
KE 27.10.2021 EasyW - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 02.11.2021 Pikku Hukka - EasyW
KE 10.11.2021 EasyW - Kärpänen
KE 17.11.2021 EasyW - Tripla 2
KE 24.11.2021 Tripla 1 - EasyW
TI 30.11.2021 Lady team - EasyW
TI 07.12.2021 Oldi - EasyW
KE 15.12.2021 EasyW - Vihree Nelonen
KE 12.01.2022 EasyW - Kasi-bilis 1
TI 18.01.2022 VON HILL - EasyW
KE 26.01.2022 EasyW - GOS 2
KE 02.02.2022 GOS - EasyW
KE 09.02.2022 EasyW - Keiju
TI 15.02.2022 "KÄÄKKÄ" - EasyW
KE 23.02.2022 EasyW - Pikku Hukka
TI 01.03.2022 Kärpänen - EasyW
TI 08.03.2022 Tripla 2 - EasyW
KE 16.03.2022 EasyW - Tripla 1
KE 23.03.2022 EasyW - Lady team
KE 30.03.2022 EasyW - Oldi
KE 06.04.2022 Vihree Nelonen - EasyW