Kärpänen

Okeroistentie 3, 15800 Lahti Kapteeni: Jani Hämäläinen 044-9469413

Pelit

Yhteensä



0
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Jani Hämäläinen1490451233026.671012972-4328.71
2.Mika Hassinen2530532033037.741204773-2639.17
3.Seppo Jänkälä152801669373056.023922171754255.36
4.Jani Hiltunen3730752847037.3318277105-2842.31
5.Marko Jokela21012210016.6722319-1613.64
6.Sami Piiparinen100918011.1118216-1411.11
7.Erik Tavast200624033.331459-435.71
8.Kimmo Huotari1681022698128043.36547249298-4945.52
9.Ilkka Aaltonen1380391227030.77842856-2833.33
10.Marko Louko000000.0000000.00
11.Sami Salmensuu000000.0000000.00
12.Heidi Albrecht000000.0000000.00

Kaikki pelit

Kärpänen otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 VON HILL - Kärpänen
TI 28.09.2021 Kärpänen - Pikku Hukka
TI 05.10.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" - Kärpänen
TI 12.10.2021 Kärpänen - Oldi
TI 19.10.2021 Kärpänen - Lady team
KE 27.10.2021 GOS - Kärpänen
TI 02.11.2021 Kärpänen - Tripla 1
KE 10.11.2021 EasyW - Kärpänen
TI 16.11.2021 Kärpänen - Keiju
KE 24.11.2021 Vihree Nelonen - Kärpänen
TI 30.11.2021 Kärpänen - Kasi-bilis 1
TI 07.12.2021 Tripla 2 - Kärpänen
TI 14.12.2021 Kärpänen - GOS 2
TI 11.01.2022 Kärpänen - VON HILL
TI 18.01.2022 Pikku Hukka - Kärpänen
TI 25.01.2022 Kärpänen - "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 01.02.2022 Oldi - Kärpänen
TI 08.02.2022 Lady team - Kärpänen
TI 15.02.2022 Kärpänen - GOS
KE 23.02.2022 Tripla 1 - Kärpänen
TI 01.03.2022 Kärpänen - EasyW
TI 08.03.2022 Keiju - Kärpänen
TI 15.03.2022 Kärpänen - Vihree Nelonen
KE 23.03.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 - Kärpänen
TI 29.03.2022 Kärpänen - Tripla 2
TI 05.04.2022 GOS 2 - Kärpänen