Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1
  • Vihree Nelonen 6 - 2
  • Oldi 5 - 3
  • EasyW 4 - 4
  • GOS 2 6 - 2
  • GOS 5 - 3
  • Kärpänen 8 - 0
  • Pikku Hukka 2 - 6
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4
  • Lady team 4 - 4

Tripla 1

Salonaukio 7, 15170 Lahti Kapteeni: Pasi Erkkilä

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Pasi Erkkilä1860311417045.16622438-1438.71
2.Mikko Vuori1330201010050.00412120151.22
3.Oskar Sahanen3507024617373070.3357537619917765.39
4.Jani Rouhiainen13970967521078.132001554511077.50
5.Juha Kojo6760524012076.9210383206380.58
6.Kari Laine152901008020080.002211695211776.47
7.Tatu Talvitie340835037.5016610-437.50
8.Niko Kirves2180401624040.00984355-1243.88
9.Sami Varpa000000.0000000.00
10.Tommi Virtanen2120271314048.15663135-446.97
11.Aleksi Lehtinen020200.00404-40.00

Kaikki pelit

Tripla 1 otteluohjelma

TI 21.09.2021 Tripla 2 2 - 6 Tripla 1
KE 29.09.2021 Tripla 1 3 - 5 Keiju
TI 05.10.2021 VON HILL 6 - 2 Tripla 1
KE 13.10.2021 Tripla 1 4 - 4 Lady team
TI 19.10.2021 "KÄÄKKÄ" 1 - 7 Tripla 1
KE 27.10.2021 Tripla 1 7 - 1 Pikku Hukka
TI 02.11.2021 Kärpänen 2 - 6 Tripla 1
KE 10.11.2021 Tripla 1 1 - 7 GOS
TI 16.11.2021 GOS 2 2 - 6 Tripla 1
KE 24.11.2021 Tripla 1 5 - 3 EasyW
KE 01.12.2021 Tripla 1 4 - 4 Oldi
KE 08.12.2021 Vihree Nelonen 4 - 4 Tripla 1
KE 15.12.2021 Tripla 1 2 - 6 Kasi-bilis 1
KE 23.02.2022 Tripla 1 8 - Tripla 2
TI 01.03.2022 Keiju 4 - 4 Tripla 1
KE 09.03.2022 Tripla 1 6 - 2 VON HILL
TI 15.03.2022 Lady team 4 - 4 Tripla 1
KE 23.03.2022 Tripla 1 4 - 4 "KÄÄKKÄ"
TI 29.03.2022 Pikku Hukka 2 - 6 Tripla 1
KE 06.04.2022 Tripla 1 8 - Kärpänen
KE 13.04.2022 GOS 5 - 3 Tripla 1
KE 20.04.2022 Tripla 1 6 - 2 GOS 2
KE 27.04.2022 EasyW 4 - 4 Tripla 1
TI 03.05.2022 Oldi 5 - 3 Tripla 1
KE 11.05.2022 Tripla 1 6 - 2 Vihree Nelonen
KE 18.05.2022 Kasi-bilis 1 7 - 1 Tripla 1