Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • CHERI 4 - 4
  • Kasibilis II 5 - 3
  • Kasibilis I 3 - 5
  • Lady team 4 - 4
  • GOS 2 6 - 2
  • Villi Ruususet 4 - 4
  • GOS 4 - 4
  • Biljard Stars 2 - 6
  • Päätybaari 5 - 3
  • Launebaari 5 - 3

Oldi

Aleksanterinkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Tuukka Hurme 0442058488

Pelit

Yhteensä



184
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Tuukka Hurme5420773641046.751788593-847.75
2.Christian Kairela79401465690038.36344139205-6640.41
3.Petri Kuopiola102501216556053.722851541312354.04
4.Harri Karhunen5401046040.00251015-540.00
5.Joonas Tuulaniemi102027819029.63551837-1932.73
6.Tonia Suutari1800761462018.4216131130-9919.25
7.Tommi Suutari2180641648025.0015349104-5532.03
8.Tuomas Mälkönen030300.00716-514.29
9.Jani Purmonen762015754103034.39364143221-7839.29
10.Marko Hyvönen000000.0000000.00
11.Toni Kaskela000000.0000000.00
12.Joni Rautiainen100615016.6713211-915.38
13.Esa Moilanen77023617026.09531835-1733.96
14.Jorma Rinne1766013210131076.522982197914073.49

Kaikki pelit

Oldi otteluohjelma

TI 24.09.2019 Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
KE 02.10.2019 Päätybaari 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 08.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Biljard Stars
TI 15.10.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 GOS
TI 22.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 30.10.2019 GOS 2 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 05.11.2019 Oldi 6 - 2 Lady team
KE 13.11.2019 Kasibilis I 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 19.11.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 26.11.2019 CHERI 7 - 1 Oldi
TI 03.12.2019 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 10.12.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Ravintola Cheri
KE 18.12.2019 Tripla 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 07.01.2020 Launebaari 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 14.01.2020 Oldi 5 - 3 Päätybaari
TI 21.01.2020 Biljard Stars 2 - 6 Oldi
TI 28.01.2020 GOS 4 - 4 Oldi
KE 05.02.2020 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 11.02.2020 Oldi 6 - 2 GOS 2
KE 19.02.2020 Lady team 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 25.02.2020 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis I
TI 03.03.2020 Kasibilis II 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 10.03.2020 Oldi 4 - 4 CHERI
TI 09.06.2020 Oldi - "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 17.06.2020 Ravintola Cheri - Oldi
TI 23.06.2020 Oldi - Tripla