Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Kasibilis I 3 - 5
  • Lady team 4 - 4
  • GOS 2 6 - 2
  • Villi Ruususet 4 - 4
  • GOS 4 - 4
  • Biljard Stars 2 - 6
  • Päätybaari 5 - 3
  • Launebaari 5 - 3
  • Tripla 4 - 4
  • Ravintola Cheri 4 - 4

Oldi

Aleksanterinkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Tuukka Hurme 0442058488

Pelit

Yhteensä



168
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Tuukka Hurme5180733538047.951678186-548.50
2.Christian Kairela79401465690038.36344139205-6640.41
3.Petri Kuopiola97901176255052.992781481301853.24
4.Harri Karhunen5401046040.00251015-540.00
5.Joonas Tuulaniemi92026719026.92531637-2130.19
6.Tonia Suutari1800761462018.4216131130-9919.25
7.Tommi Suutari2180641648025.0015349104-5532.03
8.Tuomas Mälkönen030300.00716-514.29
9.Jani Purmonen762015554101034.84359142217-7539.55
10.Marko Hyvönen000000.0000000.00
11.Toni Kaskela000000.0000000.00
12.Joni Rautiainen100615016.6713211-915.38
13.Esa Moilanen77021615028.57471631-1534.04
14.Jorma Rinne169501299930076.742902157514074.14

Kaikki pelit

Oldi otteluohjelma

TI 24.09.2019 Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
KE 02.10.2019 Päätybaari 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 08.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Biljard Stars
TI 15.10.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 GOS
TI 22.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 30.10.2019 GOS 2 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 05.11.2019 Oldi 6 - 2 Lady team
KE 13.11.2019 Kasibilis I 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 19.11.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 26.11.2019 CHERI 7 - 1 Oldi
TI 03.12.2019 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 10.12.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Ravintola Cheri
KE 18.12.2019 Tripla 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 07.01.2020 Launebaari 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 14.01.2020 Oldi 5 - 3 Päätybaari
TI 21.01.2020 Biljard Stars 2 - 6 Oldi
TI 28.01.2020 GOS 4 - 4 Oldi
KE 05.02.2020 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 11.02.2020 Oldi 6 - 2 GOS 2
KE 19.02.2020 Lady team 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 25.02.2020 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis I
TI 03.03.2020 Kasibilis II - Oldi
TI 10.03.2020 Oldi - CHERI
TI 17.03.2020 Oldi - "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 25.03.2020 Ravintola Cheri - Oldi
TI 31.03.2020 Oldi - Tripla