Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Ravintola Cheri 4 - 4
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4
  • CHERI 7 - 1
  • Kasibilis II 3 - 5
  • Kasibilis I 6 - 2
  • Lady team 6 - 2
  • GOS 2 6 - 2
  • Villi Ruususet 4 - 4
  • GOS 3 - 5
  • Biljard Stars 4 - 4

Oldi

Aleksanterinkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Tuukka Hurme 0442058488

Pelit

Yhteensä



96
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Tuukka Hurme3600602733045.001356273-1145.93
2.Christian Kairela72401365284038.24322132190-5840.99
3.Petri Kuopiola90401135855051.332691401291152.04
4.Harri Karhunen5401046040.00251015-540.00
5.Joonas Tuulaniemi59020416020.00411031-2124.39
6.Tonia Suutari1800741460018.9215731126-9519.75
7.Tommi Suutari2070611546024.5914646100-5431.51
8.Tuomas Mälkönen030300.00716-514.29
9.Jani Purmonen63001414695032.62329125204-7937.99
10.Marko Hyvönen000000.0000000.00
11.Toni Kaskela000000.0000000.00
12.Joni Rautiainen100615016.6713211-915.38
13.Esa Moilanen4501349030.77271017-737.04
14.Jorma Rinne150301179027076.922651957012573.58

Kaikki pelit

Oldi otteluohjelma

TI 24.09.2019 Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
KE 02.10.2019 Päätybaari 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 08.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Biljard Stars
TI 15.10.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 GOS
TI 22.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 30.10.2019 GOS 2 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 05.11.2019 Oldi 6 - 2 Lady team
KE 13.11.2019 Kasibilis I 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 19.11.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 26.11.2019 CHERI 7 - 1 Oldi
TI 03.12.2019 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 10.12.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Ravintola Cheri
KE 18.12.2019 Tripla - Oldi
TI 07.01.2020 Launebaari - Oldi
TI 14.01.2020 Oldi - Päätybaari
TI 21.01.2020 Biljard Stars - Oldi
TI 28.01.2020 GOS - Oldi
KE 05.02.2020 Villi Ruususet - Oldi
TI 11.02.2020 Oldi - GOS 2
KE 19.02.2020 Lady team - Oldi
TI 25.02.2020 Oldi - Kasibilis I
TI 03.03.2020 Kasibilis II - Oldi
TI 10.03.2020 Oldi - CHERI
TI 17.03.2020 Oldi - "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 25.03.2020 Ravintola Cheri - Oldi
TI 31.03.2020 Oldi - Tripla