Viimeiset 10 ottelua

  • Tripla 4 - 4
  • Ravintola Cheri 4 - 4
  • "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4
  • CHERI 4 - 4
  • Kasibilis II 5 - 3
  • Kasibilis I 3 - 5
  • Lady team 4 - 4
  • GOS 2 6 - 2
  • Villi Ruususet 4 - 4
  • GOS 4 - 4

Oldi

Aleksanterinkatu 9, 15110 Lahti Kapteeni: Tuukka Hurme 0442058488

Pelit

Yhteensä



208
peliä

Pelaajat

#NimiPisteetPelit+-+/-%Erät+-+/-%
1.Tuukka Hurme5650843846045.2419390103-1346.63
2.Christian Kairela86601566294039.74367153214-6141.69
3.Petri Kuopiola108601317061053.443061651412453.92
4.Harri Karhunen5401046040.00251015-540.00
5.Joonas Tuulaniemi102037829021.62761957-3825.00
6.Tonia Suutari1900821567018.2917535140-10520.00
7.Tommi Suutari2500691950027.5416255107-5233.95
8.Tuomas Mälkönen030300.00716-514.29
9.Jani Purmonen807017258114033.72395154241-8738.99
10.Marko Hyvönen420642066.671385361.54
11.Toni Kaskela000000.0000000.00
12.Joni Rautiainen100615016.6713211-915.38
13.Esa Moilanen109027918033.33622537-1240.32
14.Jorma Rinne2054015211834077.633392528716574.34

Kaikki pelit

Oldi otteluohjelma

TI 24.09.2019 Oldi 5 - 3 Launebaari
KE 02.10.2019 Päätybaari 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 08.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Biljard Stars
TI 15.10.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 GOS
TI 22.10.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Villi Ruususet
KE 30.10.2019 GOS 2 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 05.11.2019 Oldi 6 - 2 Lady team
KE 13.11.2019 Kasibilis I 6 - 2 Oldi
TI 19.11.2019 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis II
TI 26.11.2019 CHERI 7 - 1 Oldi
TI 03.12.2019 "KÄÄKKÄ" 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 10.12.2019 Oldi 4 - 4 Ravintola Cheri
KE 18.12.2019 Tripla 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 07.01.2020 Launebaari 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 14.01.2020 Oldi 5 - 3 Päätybaari
TI 21.01.2020 Biljard Stars 2 - 6 Oldi
TI 28.01.2020 GOS 4 - 4 Oldi
KE 05.02.2020 Villi Ruususet 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 11.02.2020 Oldi 6 - 2 GOS 2
KE 19.02.2020 Lady team 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 25.02.2020 Oldi 3 - 5 Kasibilis I
TI 03.03.2020 Kasibilis II 5 - 3 Oldi
TI 10.03.2020 Oldi 4 - 4 CHERI
TI 17.03.2020 Oldi 4 - 4 "KÄÄKKÄ"
KE 25.03.2020 Ravintola Cheri 4 - 4 Oldi
TI 31.03.2020 Oldi 4 - 4 Tripla